2008 год

 Первенство России среди ЛФК по футболу 2008 год

 

  • Предварительный этап

     

    Первенство МОА "Черноземье" 

    Итоговая таблица
     Клуб
     И
     В
     Н
    П 
     М
     О
     1.
    Факел-Строй Арт  Воронеж
    34
    24
    7
    3
    100-23
    79
     2.

    Магнит  Железногорск, Курская обл.

    34
    22
    6
    6
    64-32
    72
     3.

    Днепр  Смоленск

    34
    21
    8
    5
    63-23
    71
     4.

    МиК  Калуга

    34
    21
    8
    5
    79-30
    71
     5.
    Арсенал-Тула 
    34
    21
    8
    5
    75-27
    71
     6.

    Факел  Воронеж

    34
    21
    5
    8
    71-44
    68
     7.
    Горняк  Строитель
    34
    19
    3
    12
    69-46
    60
     8.
    СК Смоленск 
    34
    13
    9
    12
    49-52
    48
     9.
    Химик-Россошь 
    34
    14
    4
    16
    62-52
    46
    10.
    Дон  Новомосковск
    34
    11
    12
    11
    49-62
    45
    11.
    Цемент  Михайловка
    34
    12
    7
    15
    45-53
    43
    12.
    Рязанская ГРЭС  Новомичуринск
    34
    12
    6
    16
    45-54
    42
    13.
    Текстильщик  Камышин
    34
    9
    6
    19
    40-49
    33
    14.
    Русичи-2  Орел
    34
    9
    5
    20
    40-74
    32
    15.
    УОР  Волгоград 
    34
    6
    9
    19
    26-63
    27
    16.
    ДЮСШ-Динамо  Брянск  
    34
    7
    4
    23
    31-76
    25
    17.
    ФЦШ-73-Д Воронеж
    34
    5
    3
    26
    30-94
    18
    18.
    Хопер  Балашов
    34
    2
    4
    28
    27-111
    10
    Днепр Смоленск в 1 круге - ФК Смоленск
    Лучшие бомбардиры:
    1. Колчев (Горняк) - 16(6)
    2. 
    Кокорев (Факел-Строй Арт) - 10
    3. 
    Крестененко (Факел) - 9
    4-5. 
    Ихсанов (Цемент) - 8
    4-5. 
    Каплан (Арсенал-Тула) - 8(1)
    6-9. 
    Дубровин (МиК) - 7
    6-9. 
    Кривченков (Магнит) - 7
    6-9. 
    Широбоков (Русичи) - 7(1)
    6-9. 
    Собко (Горняк) - 7

     

    Таблица результатов

      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
    1. Факел-Строй Арт Воронеж -X- 0:0 4:0 2:2 3:0 6:2 1:0 6:2 3:0 6:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 5:1 8:1 1:0 8:0 4:1
    2. Магнит Железногорск 1:3 -X- 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 4:2 2:0 3:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 4:0
    3. Днепр Смоленск 1:1 0:1 -X- 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 5:0 4:0 3:2 0:1 4:0 2:0 4:0
    4. МиК Калуга 0:0 4:3 0:1 -X- 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 4:4 3:1 2:0 4:0 7:0
    5. Арсенал-Тула 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:3 -X- 2:0 5:2 0:0 1:0 7:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 7:1
    6. Факел Воронеж 1:0 5:2 3:2 1:2 1:2 -X- 3:1 4:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 7:1
    7. Горняк Строитель 0:2 0:2 1:3 1:0 1:0 3:0 -X- 5:0 2:1 6:3 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:3 4:0 3:0 3:0 8:0
    8. СК Смоленск 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:4 3:1 2:2 3:1 -X- 3:2 0:1 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 5:0 1:0
    9. Химик-Россошь 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:2 0:1 4:1 5:0 -X- 4:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 5:1 1:2 6:2 4:1 4:0
    10. Дон Новомосковск 0:3 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 -X- 1:1 3:3 2:1 3:2 2:0 3:1 4:0 4:0
    11. Цемент Михайловка 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:3 0:5 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 -X- 5:1 4:2 2:0 3:3 1:0 3:0 3:0
    12. Рязанская ГРЭС Новомичуринск 1:0 2:3 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:3 1:3 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 -X- 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:1
    13. Текстильщик Камышин 1:4 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 5:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 -X- 3:1 0:1 4:0 6:1 5:2
    14. Русичи-2 Орел 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:4 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:4 2:1 1:0 1:0 -X- 1:0 0:2 3:1 2:1
    15. УОР Волгоград 1:6 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:3 1:4 1:0 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 0:0 -X- 1:1 1:0 1:2
    16. ДЮСШ-Динамо Брянск 1:4 0:2 0:1 0:5 0:2 3:1 3:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:3 3:1 1:0 4:4 2:0 -X- 1:1 3:0
    17. ФЦШ-73-Д Воронеж 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:6 0:4 0:3 0:3 1:2 1:3 2:5 2:1 2:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 -X- 7:1
    18. Хопер Балашов 1:4 1:2 0:4 2:2 2:4 1:3 4:5 0:2 1:3 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 -X-
    ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

    1-й тур
    20 апреля (воскресенье)

    Русичи – Горняк – 0:1 (Сахно, 22), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Магнит – 0:2 (Гомзов, 13-п, Свеженцев, 64), МиК – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:0, Арсенал-Тула – ФЦШ-73-Д – 3:0 (Захаров, 26, Шилов, 82, Каплан, 86), Цемент – Дон – 0:0, Хопёр – Рязанская ГРЭС – 0:3 (Афонин, 7-п, Поташников, 32, Скорых, 40)., Факел – УОР – 3:1 (Лапин, 46, Огурцов, 68, Скрылев, 79 – Дюжев, 34-п), Химик-Россошь – Текстильщик – 1:1 (Косинов, 16 – Поляков, 87) 

    2-й тур
    26 апреля (суббота)
    СК Смоленск – ФК Смоленск – 1:1
    (Бойков, 61-п – Полоников, 63), Горняк – Магнит – 0:2 (Соколов, 10, Северин, 53), МиК – ФЦШ-73-Д – 4:0 (Сидоров, 33, Дубровин, 45, Волков, 74, Савичев, 88), Арсенал-Тула – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:0 (Каплан, 90), Цемент – Рязанская ГРЭС – 5:1 (Зарубин, 16, 22, 53, Ихсанов, 65, Семисотов, 83 – Швеченков, 78), Хопёр – Дон – 0:0, Факел – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Лутовинов, 7-п), Химик-Россошь – УОР – 1:2 (Ипатьев, 52 – Ермилов, 64, Дюжев, 74-п)

    3-й тур
    30 апреля (среда)

    ФЦШ-73-Д – Хопёр – 7:1 (Гридяев, 9, 54, 67, Семенец, 14, 87-п, Волгин, 21, Нартов, 62 - Фролов, 41), Горняк – МиК – 1:0 (Колчев, 16-п), ФК Смоленск – Русичи – 3:2 (Евсин, 7, 36, Осипов, 89 - Широбоков, 81, Савицкий, 90) 
    1 мая (четверг)
    Текстильщик – УОР – 0:1 (Поддубнов, 80), Дон – Факел – 0:1 (Лутовинов, 17), Рязанская ГРЭС – Химик-Россошь – 3:0 (Трушкин, 8, 78, Поташников, 49), Факел-Строй Арт – Цемент – 2:0 (Берестнев, 11, Мустафаев, 58-п), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Арсенал-Тула – 0:2 (Дьяков, 37, Каплан, 62-п), СК Смоленск – Магнит – 1:0 (Арлашин, 68)

    4-й тур
    3 мая (суббота)
    Факел-Строй Арт – Хопёр – 4:1
    (Кретинин, 44, Гаджиев, 45, Хорошилов, 50, Кокорев, 67 – Архипов, 15) 
    4 мая (воскресенье)
    Дон – Химик-Россошь – 2:2
    (Боков, 33, Чернов, 90 – Палиенко, 74, Наливкин, 85), Рязанская ГРЭС – Факел – 2:3 (Федоров, 77-п, Щетинин, 86 – Крестененко, 57, Скрылев, 59, Лутовинов, 79), Горняк – Арсенал-Тула – 1:0 (Косилов, 66), ДЮСШ-Динамо – МиК – 0:5 (Кулешов, 8, Дубровин, 40, 42, 51, Редченко, 90), ФК Смоленск – Магнит – 0:1 (Свеженцев, 53), СК Смоленск – Русичи – 2:1 (Безимов, 26, 30 – Широбоков, 28)

    5-й тур
    11 мая (воскресенье)
    Магнит – Русичи – 3:0
    (Свеженцев, 11, Исаев, 74-автогол, Сиваев, 90), МиК – СК Смоленск – 0:2 (Кондратенков, 6, Козихин, 56), Арсенал-Тула – ФК Смоленск – 1:1 (Надейкин, 14 – Дущенков, 59), Цемент – Горняк – 0:1 (Носатов, 23), Хопер – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 0:0, Факел – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:0 (Крестененко, 65), УОР – Дон – 1:1 (Ермошин, 28-автогол - Боков, 90), Текстильщик – Рязанская ГРЭС – 2:1 (Гольман, 28, Киренкин, 57-п - Федоров, 20-п)

    6-й тур
    14 мая (среда)
    МиК – ФК Смоленск – 0:1
    (Зенкин, 50), Хопёр – Горняк – 4:5 (Цатурян, 54, 66, Цацулин, 64, Александров, 89 - Собко, 18, 21, Колчев, 27, 58, Дворников, 49), Химик-Россошь – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:3 (Кокорев, 49, 52, Гаджиев, 63) 
    15 мая (четверг)
    Арсенал-Тула – СК Смоленск – 0:0, Цемент – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 1:0
    (Меликян, 20), Факел – ФЦШ-73-Д – 2:0 (Шершнев, 7, 44), УОР – Рязанская ГРЭС – 0:3 (Афонин, 17, Борисов, 57, Федотов, 89), Текстильщик – Дон – 0:0

    7-й тур
    17 мая (суббота)
    ФК Смоленск – Цемент – 3:0
    (Дадаев, 33, Осипов, 53, Федосов, 60-п), Русичи – МиК – 0:4 (Дубровин, 4, Угаров, 56-п, Арабчиков, 61, Савичев, 90) 
    18 мая (воскресенье)
    Факел-Строй Арт – УОР – 8:1
    (Кокорев, 16, 29, Зубов, 24, 56, Абдулхаликов, 30, 81, Гаджиев, 84, Пелих, 86-автогол - Слюсарь, 53), ФЦШ-73-Д – Текстильщик – 2:1 (Гридяев, 20, 31 - Река, 75), Горняк – Факел – 3:0 (Собко, 36, Колчев, 39, Косилов, 53), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Химик-Россошь – 1:2 (Деев, 36 - Тараканов, 32, Доля, 89), СК Смоленск – Хопёр – 1:0 (Яськов, 33), Магнит – Арсенал-Тула – 1:1 (Соколов, 86-п - Алексеев, 63)

    Матч 2-го тура
    21 мая (среда)
    Русичи – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 0:2
    (Шляков, 10, Дуденков, 14) 

    22 мая (четверг)
    Химик-Россошь – ФЦШ-73-Д – 4:1
    (Коропкин, 19, Ипатьев, 32, 48, Палиенко, 83 – Ильченко, 64)

    8-й тур
    24 мая (суббота)
    Факел-Строй Арт – Текстильщик – 3:1
    (Абдулхаликов, 42, Березин, 73, Гаджиев, 90-п – Поляков, 25), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Факел – 3:1 (Грешко, 45, Лямцев, 55, Шелютов, 80 – Лутовинов, 65), ФК Смоленск – Хопер – 4:0 (Дущенков, 43, Дадаев, 50, 59, Савкин, 52) 
    25 мая (воскресенье)
    Рязанская ГРЭС – Дон – 1:0
    (Трошкин, 7), ФЦШ-73-Д – УОР – 2:1 (Смирнов, 35, Ильченко, 86 – Слюсарь, 54), Горняк – Химик-Россошь – 2:1 (Колчев, 19-п, Собко, 43 – Доля, 79), СК Смоленск – Цемент – 0:0, Русичи – Арсенал-Тула – 1:2 (Титов, 42 – Надейкин, 7, 11), Магнит – МиК – 0:0 

    9-й тур
    28 мая (среда)
    Факел – ФК Смоленск – 3:2
    (Дущенков, 27-автогол, Лапин, 29, Скрылев, 63 - Добромыслов, 55, Полоников, 79), Химик-Россошь – СК Смоленск – 5:0 (Ипатьев, 10,  Дмитриев, 13-п, Похилый, 59, Глушков, 70, 89)
    29 мая (четверг)
    МиК – Арсенал-Тула – 1:0 (Селеменев, 75-автогол), Цемент – Русичи – 2:0 (Зарубин, 32, Рощепкин, 85-п), Хопёр – Магнит – 1:2 (Александров, 15 - Соколов, 72-п, Кривченков, 77), УОР – Горняк – 1:0 (Королев, 40), Текстильщик – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 4:0 (Акентьев, 42, Киренкин, 53, Поляков, 71-п, 90), Дон – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:3 (Абрамов, 2, Абдулхаликов, 42, Гаджиев, 85), Рязанская ГРЭС – ФЦШ-73-Д – 2:0 (Кушнир, 18, Швеченков, 77) 

    10-й тур
    31 мая (суббота)
    Факел – СК Смоленск – 4:2
    (Скрылев, 8, Шершнев, 47-п, Лутовинов, 58, Крестененко, 62 – Бойков, 35-п, Безимов, 48), Химик-Россошь – ФК Смоленск – 0:2 (Савкин, 2, Полоников, 78) 
    1 июня (воскресенье)
    Цемент – Магнит – 2:1
    (Рощепкин, 56, Ихсанов, 66 – Кононов, 36), Хопёр – Русичи – 1:2 (Александров, 11 – Князев, 54, Проскурин, 78), УОР – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 1:1 (Гайдашевский, 88 – Баннов, 5), Текстильщик – Горняк – 1:1 (Емельяненко, 85 – Сахно, 5), Дон – ФЦШ-73-Д – 4:0 (Шапатидзе, 8, Сечкин, 37, 52, Золотарев, 60-п), Рязанская ГРЭС – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:0 (Федоров, 69-п) 

    11-й тур
    7 июня (суббота)
    СК Смоленск – УОР – 1:0
    (Безимов, 47) 
    8 июня (воскресенье)
    Факел-Строй Арт – ФЦШ-73-Д – 8:0
    (Кокорев, 12, Абрамов, 25, 31, Абдулхаликов, 44, Богданов, 52, Бредихин, 63, Березин, 78), Горняк – Дон – 6:3 (Колчев, 34, 59, 74, Сахно, 46, Бураков, 78-п, 88 – Юрищев, 13, Чернов, 45, Геловани, 90-п), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Рязанская ГРЭС – 3:1 (Лямцев, 66, Шелютов, 76, 78 – Кондауров, 74), ФК Смоленск – Текстильщик – 4:0 (Савкин, 9, Бизюков, 26, Пацко, 33, Осипов, 36), Русичи – Факел – 0:2 (Полежаев, 55, Морозов, 89-п), Магнит – Химик-Россошь – 4:2 (Сиваев, 9, 33, Новиков, 16, Гуторов, 87 – Бердников, 21-п, Тараканов, 34), МиК – Цемент – 2:1 (Кулешов, 40, Дубровин, 74 – Сучков, 18), Арсенал-Тула – Хопёр – 7:1 (Баклагин, 6, Румянцев, 23, Надейкин, 27, Шилов, 30, Каплан, 31, Беседин, 32, Хомутов, 62 – Миронов, 26) 

    12-й тур
    12 июня (четверг)
    Горняк – Рязанская ГРЭС – 2:1
    (Колчев, 53-п, 64 – Аксенов, 87), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Дон – 1:2 (Лямцев, 74 – Сечкин, 8, Золотарев, 12-п), ФК Смоленск – УОР – 0:1 (Диденко, 69), СК Смоленск – Текстильщик – 0:0, Русичи – Химик-Россошь – 1:0 (Косарецкий, 90), Магнит – Факел – 2:2 (Сиваев, 6, 66 – Полежаев, 5, Крестененко, 38), Мик – Хопер – 7:0 (Сидоров, 25, Архипов, 39, Оганесян, 49, 68, Мельников, 64, Баранцов, 82, Виноградов, 88), Арсенал-Тула – Цемент – 5:1 (Румянцев, 2, 27, Каплан, 19, 73, Ниценко, 50-автогол – Сучков, 63)

    13-й тур
    15 июня (воскресенье)
    Цемент – Хопер – 3:0
    (Рощепкин, 50, Ихсанов, 79, 90), Факел – МиК – 1:2 (Меркулов, 45 – Кулешов , 15, Сидоров, 87), Химик-Россошь – Арсенал-Тула – 2:2 (Палиенко, 45, Тараканов, 82 – Гордеев, 53, 86), УОР – Русичи – 0:0, Текстильщик – Магнит – 0:1 (Соколов, 11-п), Дон – СК Смоленск – 2:2 (Золотарев, 34-п, Сечкин, 65 – Козихин, 31, Кондратенков, 57), Рязанская ГРЭС – ФК Смоленск – 1:1 (Горячев, 47 – Добромыслов, 87), Факел-Строй Арт – Горняк – 1:0 (Хорошилов, 60), ФЦШ-73-Д  – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 4:2 (Шеншин, 8, 55, Смирнов, 38, Нартов, 52 – Шелютов, 15, Баннов, 27)

    Матч 4-го тура
    19 июня (четверг)
    ФЦШ-73-Д - Цемент - 2:1
    (Шеншин, 52, Гридяев, 68 - Семисотов, 27)

    14-й тур 
    22 июня (воскресенье)
    Факел – Арсенал-Тула – 1:2
    (Морозов, 16-п – Данилов, 61-п, Гордеев, 64), Химик-Россошь – МиК – 1:0 (Глушков, 66), УОР – Магнит – 0:1 (Кривченков, 27), Текстильщик – Русичи – 3:1 (Емельяненко, 1, Поляков, 17, Соколов, 90 – Титов, 55), Дон – ФК Смоленск – 0:0, Рязанская ГРЭС – СК Смоленск – 1:0 (Афонин, 53-п), Факел-Строй Арт – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 1:0 (Бредихин, 89), ФЦШ-73-Д – Горняк – 0:3 (Косилов, 52, Собко, 73, Сахно, 90)

    15-й тур
    25 июня (среда)
    Горняк – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 3:0
    (Колчев, 41-п, 57, 73), ФК Смоленск - Факел-Строй Арт – 1:1 (Федосов, 42-п – Климов, 38), СК Смоленск – ФЦШ-73-Д – 5:0 (Прокопенко, 5, 20, Минаков, 30, 65, Козихин, 63), Русичи – Дон – 2:4 (Зайцев, 40, Широбоков, 49 – Золотарев, 20-п, Шапакидзе, 26, Гришчук, 60, 82), Рязанская ГРЭС – Магнит – 0:0, МиК – УОР – 3:1 (Кулешов, 8, Сидоров, 10, Дубровин, 84 – Королев, 88), Арсенал-Тула – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Каплан, 48), Цемент – Факел – 1:2 (Сучков, 60 – Крестененко, 54, 82), Хопер – Химик-Россошь – 1:3 (Архипов, 38 – Похилый, 32, 61, Палиенко, 47)

    16-й тур
    28 июня (суббота)
    ФК Смоленск – ФЦШ-73-Д – 2:0
    (Осипов, 48, Бабурин, 65), СК Смоленск – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:0, Дон – Магнит – 0:2 (Кривченков, 46, Гомзов, 70), МиК – Текстильщик – 3:0 (Кулешов, 50, Новиков, 51, Оганесян, 90), Арсенал-Тула – УОР – 2:0 (Гордеев, 15, Каплан, 33), Цемент – Химик – 2:1 (Исханов, 81, 88 – Ипатьев, 70), Хопер – Факел – 1:3 (Архипов, 68-п – Вышегородцев, 18, 72, Зотов, 88)
    2 июля (среда)
    ФЦШ-73-Д – Факел – 0:3 (Скрылев, 13, Морозов, 24, Шершнев, 79)
     
    17-й тур
    5 июля (суббота)
    Химик-Россошь – Факел – 0:1 (Крестененко, 57)
    6 июля (воскресенье)
    УОР – Цемент – 2:2 (Муртузалиев, 51, Богданов, 90 - Рощепкин, 25, Зарубин, 90), Текстильщик – Хопёр – 5:2 (Поляков, 22-п, Малышев, 34, Киренкин, 47, 75, Емельяненко, 57-п - Цатурян, 54, Миронов, 63), Дон – МиК – 1:0 (Гришчук, 34), Рязанская ГРЭС – Арсенал-Тула – 0:0, Факел-Строй Арт – Русичи – 5:1 (Бредихин, 15, Гаджиев, 47, Березин, 54, Хорошилов, 84, Ролдугин, 90-п – Князев, 16), ФЦШ-73-Д – Магнит - 1:2 (Веселяшкин, 62 - Свеженцев, 49, Сиваев, 59), Горняк – ФК Смоленск – 1:3 (Собко, 47 - Добромыслов, 19, Федосов, 61, Осипов, 63), ДЮСШ-Динамо – СК Смоленск – 0:2 (Кондратенков, 5, Арлашин, 19)
     
    18-й тур
    10 июля (четверг)
    УОР – Хопёр – 1:2 (Муртузалиев, 56 – Александров, 62, Сатов, 88), Текстильщик – Цемент – 0:1 (Ихсанов, 71), Дон – Арсенал-Тула – 0:0, Рязанская ГРЭС – МиК – 1:2 (Кондауров, 39 – Баранов, 25, Федулов, 87-п), Факел-Строй Арт – Магнит – 0:0, ФЦШ-73-Д – Русичи – 1:1 (Гридяев, 83-п – Широбоков, 54-п), Горняк – СК Смоленск – 5:0 (Косилов, 1, Колчев, 37-п, Собко, 57, Носатов, 78, Бураков, 82), ДЮСШ-Динамо – ФК Смоленск – 0:1 (Федосов, 32-п)
    13 июля (воскресенье)
    Цемент – ФЦШ-73-Д – 3:0 (Зарубин, 1, Панфилов, 55, Ихсанов, 62)

    Матч 23-го тура
    27 июля (воскресенье)
    ФЦШ-73-Д – Химик-Россошь – 1:3
    (Гридяев, 39 – глушков, 6, Коротких, 72, Дмитриев, 79-п)

    ВТОРОЙ КРУГ

    19-й тур
    31 июля (четверг)
    Днепр Смоленск – СК Смоленск – 2:1
    (Савкин, 63, Добромыслов, 84 - Яськов, 9), Горняк – Русичи – 4:3 (Сахно, 34, Бураков, 45, Носатов, 71, Колчев, 89-п - Широбоков, 61, Титов, 63, 87), Магнит – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 5:0 (Новиков, 3, Гуторов, 14, Свеженцев, 35, Кривченков, 52, 90), Факел-Строй Арт – МиК – 2:2 (Кокорев, 54, Крестененко, 87-п - Арабчиков, 28, Горильчаный, 67), ФЦШ-73-Д – Арсенал-Тула – 0:4 (Алексеев, 20, 87, Головин, 67, Надейкин, 77) Дон – Цемент – 1:1 (Тюленев, 64 - Пятаков, 85), Рязанская ГРЭС – Хопёр – 2:1 (Трушкин, 41, Афонин, 62 - Катин, 39), УОР – Факел – 1:4 (Королев, 45 – Косинов, 7, Вышегородцев, 44, Огурцов, 79, Лутовинов, 90), Текстильщик – Химик-Россошь – 5:1 (Поляков, 22-п, 61, Киренкин, 41, Соколов, 85, Емельяненко, 87 – Берников, 35)

    20-й тур
    6 августа (среда)

    Рязанская ГРЭС – Цемент – 0:1 (Пятаков, 69), УОР – Химик-Россошь – 0:2 (Тараканов, 41, Похилый, 71)
    7 августа (четверг)
    ДЮСШ-Динамо – Русичи – 4:4 (Лямцев, 9, 15-п, Гречишко, 22, 27 - Киселев, 56, Кириллов, 70, Широбоков, 79, 86), Магнит – Горняк – 2:1 (Кривченков, 7, Свеженцев, 68 - Колчев, 1), ФЦШ-73-Д – МиК – 0:6 (Арабчиков, 9, Баранов, 13, 27, 61, 78, Оганесян, 81), Факел-Строй Арт – Арсенал-Тула – 3:0 (Кокорев, 4, 52, Котовец, 41), Дон – Хопер – 4:0 (Золотарев, 13, Беляев, 21, Юрицин, 36, Шкодкин, 46), Текстильщик – Факел – 2:0 (Ерофеев, 76, Петрухин, 80)

    21-й тур
    9 августа (суббота)
    Химик-Россошь – Рязанская ГРЭС - 3:1
    (Палиенко, 34, Похилый, 58, Наливкин, 66-п - Кондауров, 16)
    10 августа (воскресенье)
    УОР – Текстильщик - 1:1
    (Федотенко, 85-автогол - Малышев, 83), Факел – Дон - 1:1 (Полежаев, 13 - Сечкин, 32), Цемент – Факел-Строй Арт - 2:2 (Аплеталин, 9, Ихсанов, 69 - Кокорев, 20, Крестененко, 64), Хопёр – ФЦШ-73-Д - 3:1 (Эськов, 21, 51, Архипов, 60 - Белов, 64), МиК – Горняк - 0:0, Арсенал-Тула – ДЮСШ-Динамо - 2:0 (Надейкин, 15, Хомутов, 55), Русичи – Днепр Смоленск - 0:2 (Евсин, 47, Савкин, 49), Магнит – СК Смоленск - 3:1 (Кривченков, 26, Соколов, 58, 64 - Безимов, 28)

    22-й тур
    13 августа (среда)

    Химик-Россошь – Дон - 4:1 (Ипатьев, 38, Наливкин, 64, Палиенко, 73, Бердников, 88 – Билый, 26)
    14 августа (четверг)
    Факел – Рязанская ГРЭС - 2:1 (Зотов, 34, Белобаев, 63 – Проскурин, 27), Хопёр – Факел-Строй Арт - 1:4 (Архипов, 87-п – Бредихин, 15, Абрамов, 33-п, Богданов, 74, Кокорев, 77), Арсенал-Тула – Горняк - 5:2 (Шишкин, 18, Гурин, 49, Головин, 58, Алексеев, 89, 90 – Сотников, 24, Мельниченко, 90), МиК – ДЮСШ-Динамо - 2:0 (Оганесян, 44, Сидоров, 60), Магнит –
    Днепр Смоленск - 2:1 (Соколов, 35, Кривченков, 60 – Савкин, 25), Русичи – СК Смоленск - 2:1 (Родионов, 9, Михайлов, 18 – Диденко, 6)

    23-й тур
    17 августа (воскресенье)
    Русичи – Магнит – 1:2
    (Беглов, 41 – Соколов, 25-п, Свеженцев, 54), Днепр Смоленск – МиК – 1:1 (Юшков, 57 – Виноградов, 79), СК Смоленск – Арсенал-Тула – 3:1 (Яськов, 38, Бойков, 45-п, Иванов, 75 – Хомутов, 10), Горняк – Цемент – 3:0 (Мельниченко, 16, Косилов, 60-п, Сотников, 80), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Хопер – 3:0 (Лямцев, 1, 7, Семин, 49), Факел-Строй Арт – Факел – 6:2 (Бредихин, 11, Зубов, 16, Кокорев, 41, Ешкин, 44, Крестененко, 53, 65 – Корнев. 23, Лутовинов, 75), Дон – УОР – 2:0 (Сечкин, 21, 42), Рязанская ГРЭС – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Пономарев, 48)

    24-й тур
    20 августа (среда)
    СК Смоленск – МиК – 2:4
    (Евплов, 39, Сехин, 80 – Иванов, 4, 18, 37-п, Баранцов, 76)
    21 августа (четверг)
    Днепр Смоленск – Арсенал-Тула – 1:0
    (Юшков, 4), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Цемент – 0:3 (Гаврилович, 4, 39, Ихсанов, 68), Горняк – Хопер – 8:0 (Мельниченко, 22, 25, Колчев, 26, Мельников, 45, Бураков, 51, 64, Носатов, 60, Сотников, 81), Факел-Строй Арт – Химик-Россошь – 3:0 (Кокорев, 33, Зубов, 45, Гаджиев, 64), Рязанская ГРЭС – УОР – 0:0, Дон – Текстильщик – 2:1 (Гришчук, 3, Сечкин, 76, Гущин, 90)

    25-й тур
    24 августа (воскресенье)
    Дон – Рязанская ГРЭС – 3:3
    (Ермошин, 5, 66, Горячев, 59 – Пономарев, 48, Швеченков, 57, Панин, 83), УОР – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:6 (Толханов, 44-п – Абрамов, 5, Кокорев, 11, Крестененко, 24, Бредихин, 39, Спицын, 82, Ролдугин, 85), Факел – Горняк – 3:1 (Деменьшин, 24, Корнев, 25, 33 – Мельниченко, 2), Химик-Россошь – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 6:2 (Тараканов, 4, Наливкин, 8-п, 38-п, Глушков, 35, Палиенко, 81, Бердников, 88 – Шляков, 60, 69), Цемент – Днепр Смоленск – 1:3 (Гаврилович, 71 – Ялышев, 22, Евсин, 64, Осипов, 90), Хопёр – СК Смоленск – 0:2 (Яськов, 69, Безимов, 70), МиК – Русичи – 4:4 (Иванов, 8, 31, 80, Оганесян, 70 – Князев, 36, 53, 67, Косарецкий, 45) , Арсенал-Тула – Магнит – 1:0 (Сиваев, 68)
    28 августа (четверг)
    Текстильщик – ФЦШ-73-Д – 6:1
    (Поляков, 5, Емельяненко, 16, Киренкин, 42, 53, 60, 74 – Смирнов, 49)

    26-й тур
    30 августа (суббота)
    Химик-Россошь – Горняк – 4:1
    (Глушков, 4, 45, Палиенко, 64, Похилый, 66 – Носатов, 17)
    31 августа (воскресенье)
    Текстильщик – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:4 (Поляков, 7 – Котовец, 11, Крестененко, 15, 52, Березин, 57), УОР – ФЦШ-73-Д – 1:0 (Гагауз, 79), Факел – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 2:0 (Деменьшин, 54, 79), Хопер –
    Днепр Смоленск – 0:4 (Юшков, 48, 65, Ялышев, 73, Федосов, 81), Цемент – СК Смоленск – 1:1 (Панфилов, 70 – Гаврилов, 42), Арсенал-Тула – Русичи – 4:0 (Сиваев, 52-п, 71, Хомутов, 87, Захаров, 90), МиК – Магнит – 4:3 (Новиков, 20-автогол, Горильчаный, 30, Оганесян, 83, Баранов, 90 – Угаров, 51-автогол, Соколов, 80, Свеженцев, 88)

    27-й тур
    3 сентября (среда)

    СК Смоленск – Химик-Россошь – 3:2 (Бойков, 16, 60, Чуйко, 82 – Глушков, 26, Ипатьев, 48)
    4 сентября (четверг)
    Арсенал-Тула – МиК – 3:3 (Сиваев, 9, 50, Алексеев, 31 – Иванов, 14, 48, Баранов, 51), Русичи – Цемент – 2:1 (Князев, 51, Киселев, 85 – Рощепкин, 3-п), Магнит – Хопёр – 4:0 (Кононов, 10, Кривченков, 23, 71, 76),
    Днепр Смоленск – Факел – 2:2 (Юшков, 54, Осипов, 88 – Лутовинов, 4, Чистяков, 54), Горняк – УОР – 4:0 (Косилов, 15, 52, Бураков, 42, Кириллов, 73), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Шелютов, 81), Факел-Строй Арт – Дон – 6:1 (Бредихин, 6, Крестененко, 26, 42, Кокорев, 68, 89, Ролдугин, 87 – Шкодкин, 66), ФЦШ-73-Д – Рязанская ГРЭС – 2:3 (Шеншин, 34, Кондауров, 78-автогол – Поташников, 1, Горячев, 8, Трушкин, 84)

    28-й тур
    7 сентября (воскресенье)

    Магнит – Цемент – 3:1 (Свеженцев, 53, 75, Козвонин, 81 – Поддубнов, 42), Русичи – Хопер – 2:1 (Михайлов, 80-п, 90 – Эськов, 90), СК Смоленск – Факел – 2:2 (Бойков, 53-п, Безимов, 54 – Сехин, 70-автогол, Белобаев, 77),
    Днепр Смоленск – Химик-Россошь – 1:0 (Савкин, 76), ДЮСШ-Динамо – УОР – 2:0 (Гречишко, 35, Тишин, 90), Горняк – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Косилов, 90-п), ФЦШ-73-Д – Дон – 2:5 (Шмаров, 74, 89-п – Каплан, 5, 56, Чернов, 10, Сечкин, 22, 73), Факел-Строй Арт – Рязанская ГРЭС – 4:0 (Бредихин, 6, Кокорев, 24, 30, Березин, 85)

    29-й тур
    10 сентября (среда)

    Химик-Россошь – Магнит – 0:1 (Соколов, 21-п), Факел – Русичи – 4:0 (Косинов, 21, 75, Деменьшин, 48-п, Зотов, 85)
    11 сентября (четверг)
    ФЦШ-73-Д – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:1 (Котовец, 86), Дон – Горняк – 1:1 (Сечкин, 9 – Носатов, 90), Рязанская ГРЭС – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 3:0 (Трушкин, 27, Швеченков, 88, 90-п), УОР – СК Смоленск – 3:0 (Королев, 5, 27, Муртузалиев, 86-п), Текстильщик –
    Днепр Смоленск – 0:1 (Бизюков, 78), Цемент – МиК – 1:3 (Хаустов, 48 – Иванов, 51, 65. Баранов, 57), Хопёр – Арсенал-Тула – 2:4 (Миронов, 15, Эськов, 67 – Гордеев, 16, Сиваев, 26, Хомутов, 47, Гогия, 87)

    30-й тур
    13 сентября (суббота)

    Химик-Россошь – Русичи – 5:1 (Глушов, 32, 68, 70, Палиенко, 35, Похилый, 83 – Родионов, 25)
    14 сентября (воскресенье)
    Рязанская ГРЭС – Горняк – 1:3
    (Грачев, 49 – Носатов, 20, 58, Поташников, 85), Дон – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 3:1 (Каплан, 18, 52, Золотарев, 21 – Баннов, 32), УОР – Днепр Смоленск – 0:1 (Дубовский, 56), Текстильщик – СК Смоленск – 1:0 (Соколов, 84), Факел – Магнит – 5:2 (Корнев, 39, Косинов ,43, Лутовинов, 45, Деменьшин, 50, 56-п – Кононов, 70, Гуторов, 86), Хопёр – МиК – 2:2 (Миронов, 35, Эськов, 40 – Виноградов, 20, Иванов, 50), Цемент – Арсенал-Тула – 0:5 (Захаров, 13, Надейкин, 21, Сиваев, 36, Гордеев, 56, Румянцев, 74)

    31-й тур
    20 сентября (суббота)

    СК Смоленск – Дон – 0:1 (Чернов, 65)
    21 сентября (воскресенье)
    Хопёр – Цемент – 0:1
    (Чернышов, 45), МиК – Факел – 1:0 (Федулов, 36-п), Арсенал-Тула – Химик-Россошь – 1:0 (Шилов, 36), Русичи – УОР – 1:0 (Широбоков, 8), Магнит – Текстильщик – 4:0 (Свеженцев, 2, Соколов, 11, 14, Оноприенко, 59), ФК Смоленск – Рязанская ГРЭС – 5:0 (Юшков, 8, 48, Осипов, 63, 76, Зенкин, 90), Горняк – Факел-Строй Арт – 0:2 (Фурсов, 5, Хлеюодаров, 89), ДЮСШ-Динамо – ФЦШ-73-Д – 1:1 (Семин, 46 – Зенин, 83)

    32-й тур
    24 сентября (среда)
    Арсенал-Тула – Факел – 2:0
    (Беседин, 45, Шилов, 60), ДЮСШ-Динамо – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:4 (Кулагин, 87 – Спицын, 34, Крестененко, 40, 63-п, Хлебодаров, 80), Днепр Смоленск – Дон – 4:0 (Савкин, 13, Федосов, 26-п, Осипов, 66, Полоников, 77)

    25 сентября (четверг)
    МиК – Химик-Россошь – 2:1 (Савичев, 75, Баранцов, 87 – Меловатский, 49), Магнит – УОР – 1:1 (А.Соколов, 50-п – Муртазалиев, 37-п), Русичи – Текстильщик – 1:0 (Михайлов, 38), СК Смоленск – Рязанская ГРЭС – 3:3 (Диденко, 41, Яськов, 81, Бойков, 90 – Горячев, 16, 56, 64), Горняк – ФЦШ-73-Д – 3:0 (Мельниченко, 30, 39, Сотников, 52)

    33-й тур
    27 сентября (суббота)
    Факел – Цемент  – 2:0
    (Деменьшин, 47, Вышегородцев, 90-п)
    28 сентября (воскресенье)
    Факел-Строй Арт –
    Днепр Смоленск – 4:0 (Спицын, 15, Кокорев, 27, 64, Крестененко, 48), ФЦШ-73-Д – СК Смоленск - 1:2, Дон – Русичи – 3:2 (Золотарев, 15-п, Каплан, 44, Сечкин, 48 – Кириллов, 59, Поправка, 76), Рязанская ГРЭС – Магнит – 2:3 (Горячев, 35-п, Кушнир, 48 – Гомзов, 6, 54, И.Иванов, 76), УОР – МиК – 0:2 (Сидоров, 34, Баранов, 75), Текстильщик – Арсенал-Тула – 2:2 (Гольман, 22, Малышев, 55 – Сиваев, 45, Зюзин, 69-автогол), Химик-Россошь – Хопёр – 4:0 (Глушков, 19, Палиенко, 26, Доля, 39, 50)
     
    2 октября (четверг)
    ДЮСШ-Динамо – Горняк – 3:1
    (Шелютов, 28, 90, Гречишко, 78 – Сахно, 70)

    34-й тур
    4 октября (суббота)
    Химик-Россошь – Цемент – 1:0
    (Суслин, 83-автогол), Факел – Хопёр – 7:1 (Косинов, 26, Лутовинов, 30, Герасимов, 33, Деменьшин, 36-п, Белобаев, 57, Зенин, 78, Скрылев, 85 – Цацулин, 37)
    5 октября (воскресенье)
    ФЦШ-73-Д – Днепр Смоленск – 0:0, Факел-Строй Арт – СК Смоленск – 6:2
    (Кокорев, 4, 9, Крестененко, 7, 23, Бредихин, 29-п, Гаджиев, 83 – Еськов, 11, Бойков, 62-п), Рязанская ГРЭС – Русичи – 2:0 (Горячев, 58, 67), Дон – Магнит – 1:3 (Сечкин, 50 – Соколов, 4, Новиков, 29, Оноприенко, 40), Текстильщик – МиК – 0:2 (Баранов, 42, 70), УОР – Арсенал-Тула – 0:3 (Хомутов, 2, Румянцев, 6, Сиваев, 85)

    35-й тур
    8 октября (среда)
    Днепр Смоленск – Горняк – 2:0
    (Федосов, 60-п, Осипов, 90)
    9 октября (четверг)
    Факел – Химик-Россошь – 1:1
    (Деменьшин, 14-п – Тараканов, 84), Цемент – УОР – 3:3 (Ихсанов, 4, Гаврилович, 21, Хаустов, 43 – Королев, 52, Богданов, 62, Щетинин, 74), Хопёр – Текстильщик – 0:1 (Гольман, 81), МиК – Дон – 5:1 (Мельников, 37, Оганесян, 45, 67, Баранов, 53, Баранцов, 73 – Гришчук, 87), Арсенал-Тула – Рязанская ГРЭС – 2:1 (Гордеев, 17, Захаров, 77 – Киреев, 81), Русичи – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:1 (Ткачев, 49-п – Абрамов, 45), Магнит – ФЦШ-73-Д – 1:0 (Кривченков, 65), СК Смоленск – ДЮСШ-Динамо –  4:0 (Кондратенков, 49, Клинцов, 58-автогол, Яськов, 70, 85)

    36-й тур
    12 октября (воскресенье)
    Хопёр – УОР – 1:1
    (Серов, 50 – Амаханов, 89), Цемент – Текстильщик – 4:2 (Рощепкин, 34, 69, Хаустов, 62, 87 – Емельяненко, 12, Поляков, 45), Арсенал-Тула – Дон – 7:0 (Сиваев, 9-п, 17, 72, Румянцев, 50, 70, Алексеев, 65, Шилов, 74), МиК – Рязанская ГРЭС – 3:0 (Оганесян, 20, Е.Иванов, 76, 77), Магнит – Факел-Строй Арт – 1:3 (Соколов, 22-п – Кокорев, 7, Крестененко, 62, Гаджиев, 82), Русичи – ФЦШ-73-Д – 3:1 (Широбоков, 19, Поправка, 49, Федоров, 51 – Гридяев, 43), СК Смоленск – Горняк – 3:1 (Яськов, 23, Бойков, 41-п, Минаков, 86 – Носатов, 90-п), Днепр Смоленск – ДЮСШ-Динамо – 4:0 (Федосов, 31-п, 45, Дущенков, 78, Савкин, 85)  

     

  •